Partite


Partite di gruppo Gruppi »

# D Data Stadio H Home T Trasferta P Punteggio
1 h Stadio Olimpico TUR Turchia ITA Italia 0 - 3
2 h Baku Olympic Stadium WAL Galles SUI Svizzera 1 - 1
3 h Parken Stadium DEN Danimarca FIN Finlandia 0 - 1
4 h Saint Petersburg Stadium BEL Belgio RUS Russia 3 - 0
7 h Wembley ENG Inghilterra CRO Croazia 1 - 0
6 h National Arena Bucharest AUT Austria MKD Macedonia del Nord 3 - 1
5 h Johan Cruijf ArenA NED Paesi Bassi UKR Ucraina 3 - 2
8 h Hampden park SCO Scozia CZE Repubblica Ceca 0 - 2
10 h Dublin Arena POL Polonia SVK Slovacchia 1 - 2
9 h San Mamés Stadium ESP Spagna SWE Svezia 0 - 0
11 h Puskás Ferenc Stadium HUN Ungheria POR Portogallo 0 - 3
12 h Football Arena Munich FRA Francia GER Germania 1 - 0
15 h Saint Petersburg Stadium FIN Finlandia RUS Russia 0 - 1
13 h Baku Olympic Stadium TUR Turchia WAL Galles 0 - 2
14 h Stadio Olimpico ITA Italia SUI Svizzera 3 - 0
18 h National Arena Bucharest UKR Ucraina MKD Macedonia del Nord 2 - 1
16 h Parken Stadium DEN Danimarca BEL Belgio 1 - 2
17 h Johan Cruijf ArenA NED Paesi Bassi AUT Austria 2 - 0
21 h Dublin Arena SWE Svezia SVK Slovacchia 1 - 0
19 h Hampden park CRO Croazia CZE Repubblica Ceca 1 - 1
20 h Wembley ENG Inghilterra SCO Scozia 0 - 0
23 h Puskás Ferenc Stadium HUN Ungheria FRA Francia 1 - 1
24 h Football Arena Munich POR Portogallo GER Germania 2 - 4
22 h San Mamés Stadium ESP Spagna POL Polonia 1 - 1
25 h Baku Olympic Stadium SUI Svizzera TUR Turchia 3 - 1
26 h Stadio Olimpico ITA Italia WAL Galles 1 - 0
29 h Johan Cruijf ArenA MKD Macedonia del Nord NED Paesi Bassi 0 - 3
30 h National Arena Bucharest UKR Ucraina AUT Austria 0 - 1
27 h Parken Stadium RUS Russia DEN Danimarca 1 - 4
28 h Saint Petersburg Stadium FIN Finlandia BEL Belgio 0 - 2
31 h Hampden park CRO Croazia SCO Scozia 3 - 1
32 h Wembley CZE Repubblica Ceca ENG Inghilterra 0 - 1
33 h San Mamés Stadium SVK Slovacchia ESP Spagna 0 - 5
34 h Dublin Arena SWE Svezia POL Polonia 3 - 2
35 h Puskás Ferenc Stadium POR Portogallo FRA Francia 2 - 2
36 h Football Arena Munich GER Germania HUN Ungheria 2 - 2

Round di 16

# D Data Stadio H Home T Trasferta P Punteggio
38 h Johan Cruijf ArenA WAL Galles DEN Danimarca 0 - 4
37 h Wembley ITA Italia AUT Austria 0 - 0
2 - 1 dts
40 h Puskás Ferenc Stadium NED Paesi Bassi CZE Repubblica Ceca 0 - 2
39 h San Mamés Stadium BEL Belgio POR Portogallo 1 - 0
42 h Parken Stadium CRO Croazia ESP Spagna 3 - 3
3 - 5 dts
41 h National Arena Bucharest FRA Francia SUI Svizzera 3 - 3
3 - 3 dts
4 - 5 r
44 h Dublin Arena ENG Inghilterra GER Germania 2 - 0
43 h Hampden park SWE Svezia UKR Ucraina 1 - 1
1 - 2 dts

Quarti di finale

# D Data Stadio H Home T Trasferta P Punteggio
45 h Saint Petersburg Stadium SUI Svizzera ESP Spagna 1 - 1
1 - 1 dts
1 - 3 r
46 h Football Arena Munich BEL Belgio ITA Italia 1 - 2
47 h Baku Olympic Stadium CZE Repubblica Ceca DEN Danimarca 1 - 2
48 h Stadio Olimpico UKR Ucraina ENG Inghilterra 0 - 4

Semifinali

# D Data Stadio H Home T Trasferta P Punteggio
49 h Wembley ITA Italia ESP Spagna 1 - 1
1 - 1 dts
4 - 2 r
50 h Wembley ENG Inghilterra DEN Danimarca 1 - 1
2 - 1 dts

Finale

# D Data Stadio H Home T Trasferta P Punteggio
51 h Wembley ITA Italia ENG Inghilterra 1 - 1
1 - 1 dts
3 - 2 r